WAC Gemert

 
TOPSCORERS COMPETITIE per 08-10-2020
 
HOOFDKLASSE
Naam Speler Vereniging # Doelpunten
     
Arni v Zoggel Machinehandel vd Biggelaar 7
Rik Crommentuyn Happy Boys 3 4
Jack Janssen van Heugten Baddesign 3
Frank Kohlen Spier/vd Meijs 3
Ralph vd Putten Albert Heijn Gemert 3
Geert Slits Bjorn Klokgieter Timmerwerken 2
Bart v Veghel Happy Boys 3 2
Hans vd Berg Happy Boys 3 2
Jeroen v Moorsel van Heugten Baddesign 2
Tim v Melis Happy Boys 3 2
Ronnie Heijmans Spier/vd Meijs 2
Ties Geerts Autob.Schoen./P&P Groenpr. 1
Ceo Kroes Auto Mundi/@Harmse 1
Wilco v Schaik Auto Mundi/@Harmse 1
Hein Rooijackers Auto Mundi/@Harmse 1
Ronnie Peeters Commanderij 1 1
Gijs Verhagen Commanderij 1 1
Teun Martens Machinehandel vd Biggelaar 1
Ruud vd Elzen Happy Boys 3 1
Koen Gieling Commanderij 1 1
Erwin v Kriegenbergh van Heugten Baddesign 1
Jeroen Bakker Autob.Schoen./P&P Groenpr. 1
Ronny Hendriks v. Schijndel Dakbedekkingen 1
Danny vd Horst Machinehandel vd Biggelaar 1
Ruud vd Kruijs Albert Heijn Gemert 1
Nick Jagers Auto Mundi/@Harmse 1
Rob Spijkers van Heugten Baddesign 1
Lex Vereijken Autob.Schoen./P&P Groenpr. 1
Tommy Geene Machinehandel vd Biggelaar 1
Erik v Dijk v. Schijndel Dakbedekkingen 1
Mark v Dijk v. Schijndel Dakbedekkingen 1
Erik vd Nieuwenhof Machinehandel vd Biggelaar 1
Frank Bankers van Heugten Baddesign 1
Ramon Bongers Commanderij 1 1
Rene de Vries Spier/vd Meijs 1
Jimmy Ramsahai KentekenplaatOnline.nl 1
 
1e KLASSE
 
Naam Speler Vereniging # Doelpunten
 
Bart v Berlo Commanderij 3/Rooijackers Woo 3
Jaap Vos Minn 10 Menswear/'t Ridderhof 2
Emile de Jager Vogels Metaalbewerking 2
Joost Cuijpers vd Bungelaar Schilderwerken 2
Joris Krol Vogels Metaalbewerking 2
Kees van Dongen School Tuiniers/v.Rooij Grasz 1
Paul v Lieshout School Tuiniers/v.Rooij Grasz 1
Ruud Vermunt Commanderij 3/Rooijackers Woo 1
Stef v Houtert Cafe Gij & Ik 1
Rob vd Crommenacker Stender/`t Ridderhof 1
Marco vd Bogaard Commanderij 3/Rooijackers Woo 1
Erick Bastiaannet Commanderij 3/Rooijackers Woo 1
Paul Cuijpers vd Bungelaar Schilderwerken 1
Freek Schoones vd Bungelaar Schilderwerken 1
Geert Wassenberg Stender/`t Ridderhof 1
Bart vd Wetering Stender/`t Ridderhof 1
Jaron Tielemans vd Bungelaar Schilderwerken 1
Freek Berlo JR Dakbedekkingen 1
Emil Machiels Vogels Metaalbewerking 1
Jeroen Krol Vogels Metaalbewerking 1
Wilco Gruijters La Compagnie-Sidekix 1
Rob vd Heijden van Dijk Groep/Manders Automa 1
Kevin Jansbeeke JR Dakbedekkingen 1
Stan v Hoof vd Bungelaar Schilderwerken 1
Nick Donkers La Compagnie-Sidekix 1
Niels de Nooijer La Compagnie-Sidekix 1
 
2e KLASSE
 
Naam Speler Vereniging # Doelpunten
 
Boris Beekmans Outdoor Island 5
Frank van Kessel John Habraken Timmerwerken 3
Dennis Raaijmakers Accu.nl 2
Peter vd Horst Outdoor Island 2
Roel Verbakel Outdoor Island 2
Denzel Boonstra vv VMW 2
Sander Verhappen TARS/Cafe Gij & Ik/GLM 1
Harm vd Heijden Rayen Timmerwerken 1
Anton Steeghs Opsteen-Sterken 1
Erik Klessens Opsteen-Sterken 1
Sergiu Chirila John Habraken Timmerwerken 1
Jorg de Waard Outdoor Island 1
Damien v Schaijk vv VMW 1
Jesper Vervenne vv VMW 1
Teun Kuijpers vv VMW 1
Mark Opheij Wereldkeuken 1
Jordi Beekmans Outdoor Island 1
Jeroen Broekman vv VMW 1
Hans Huber John Habraken Timmerwerken 1
Lars Smits van Asseldonk aardbeien 1
Copyright WAC Gemert, Cis Slits, Freek vd Wijdeven ©2006-2020